Dejkovec, Macedonia Page

Other names: Dekovec,Dejkovac

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.7919 Longitude 21.5667 Altitude (feet) 2582
Lat (DMS) 41° 47' 31N Long (DMS) 21° 34' 0E Altitude (meters) 786
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2644

Dejkovec Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dejkovec Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dejkovec Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.