Cafa, Macedonia Page

Other names: Kafa,─ćafa,Kjafa

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.6572 Longitude 21.0203 Altitude (feet) 4327
Lat (DMS) 41° 39' 26N Long (DMS) 21° 1' 13E Altitude (meters) 1318
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3680

Cafa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cafa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cafa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.