Belicica, Macedonia Page

Other names: Beličica,Belcica,Belčica

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.6939 Longitude 20.6903 Altitude (feet) 4724
Lat (DMS) 41° 41' 38N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 25E Altitude (meters) 1439
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 312

Belicica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belicica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belicica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.