Belestevica, Macedonia Page

Other names: BeleŇ°tevica

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.7633 Longitude 21.6983 Altitude (feet) 1459
Lat (DMS) 41° 45' 48N Long (DMS) 21° 41' 54E Altitude (meters) 444
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9051

Belestevica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belestevica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belestevica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.