Amzabegovo, Macedonia Page

Other names: Stepovac

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.8119 Longitude 21.9947 Altitude (feet) 751
Lat (DMS) 41° 48' 43N Long (DMS) 21° 59' 41E Altitude (meters) 228
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3594

Amzabegovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Amzabegovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Amzabegovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.