Plav, Montenegro Page

Other names: Plavë,Plave

World:Montenegro
Latitude 42.5969 Longitude 19.9456 Altitude (feet) 3497
Lat (DMS) 42° 35' 49N Long (DMS) 19° 56' 44E Altitude (meters) 1065
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2384

Plav Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Plav Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Plav Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.