`Ayn Zarah, Libya Page

Other names: Ain Zara,Miani,‘Ayn Zārah

World:Libya:Baladiyat Tarabulus
Latitude 32.8133 Longitude 13.2697 Altitude (feet) 121
Lat (DMS) 32° 48' 48N Long (DMS) 13° 16' 11E Altitude (meters) 36
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 172350

`Ayn Zarah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


`Ayn Zarah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


`Ayn Zarah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.