Bamba, Libya Page

Other names: Bambā

World:Libya:Baladiyat Darnah
Latitude 32.4000 Longitude 23.1333 Altitude (feet) 3
Lat (DMS) 32° 23' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 7' 60E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 61

Bamba Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bamba Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bamba Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.