Jadda'im, Libya Page

Other names: Oliveti,Jud Da'im,Jūd Dā’im,Oasi di Geddaim,Geddaim,Geddàim,Oasi di Geddàim,Jaddā’im,Dara Geddaim

World:Libya:Baladiyat az Zawiyah
Latitude 32.7800 Longitude 12.7828 Altitude (feet) 82
Lat (DMS) 32° 46' 48N Long (DMS) 12° 46' 58E Altitude (meters) 24
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 31829

Jadda'im Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jadda'im Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jadda'im Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.