Abu `Isa, Libya Page

Other names: Abū ‘Īsá,Bu Ísa,Bu Isa

World:Libya:Baladiyat az Zawiyah
Latitude 32.7528 Longitude 12.6303 Altitude (feet) 55
Lat (DMS) 32° 45' 10N Long (DMS) 12° 37' 49E Altitude (meters) 16
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 42928

Abu `Isa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abu `Isa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abu `Isa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.