Al Qasabat, Libya Page

Other names: Cussabat,Al Qaşabāt,El-Gusbat,Cussabàt,Al Quşbāt,El-Gusbát,Al Kussabat,Al Qusbat

World:Libya:Baladiyat al Khums
Latitude 32.5833 Longitude 14.0411 Altitude (feet) 977
Lat (DMS) 32° 34' 60N Long (DMS) 14° 2' 28E Altitude (meters) 297
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 35274

Al Qasabat Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Al Qasabat Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Al Qasabat Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.