Zlitan, Libya Page

Other names: Islīten,Izliten,Izlīten,Zlīţan,Subgoli,Zliten,Ziliten,Isliten

World:Libya:Baladiyat Zlitan
Latitude 32.4667 Longitude 14.5667 Altitude (feet) 55
Lat (DMS) 32° 28' 0N Long (DMS) 14° 34' 0E Altitude (meters) 16
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 30531

Zlitan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zlitan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zlitan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.