`Urqub al Jidariyah, Libya Page

Other names: `Arqub al Jadariyah,‘Arqūb al Jadārīyah,‘Urqūb al Jidārīyah

World:Libya:Baladiyat Zlitan
Latitude 32.1167 Longitude 14.5667 Altitude (feet) 413
Lat (DMS) 32° 7' 0N Long (DMS) 14° 34' 0E Altitude (meters) 125
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

`Urqub al Jidariyah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


`Urqub al Jidariyah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


`Urqub al Jidariyah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.