Qabilat al Fawatir, Libya Page

Other names: Qabīlat al Fawātīr

World:Libya:Baladiyat Zlitan
Latitude 32.2667 Longitude 14.6667 Altitude (feet) 314
Lat (DMS) 32° 16' 0N Long (DMS) 14° 40' 0E Altitude (meters) 95
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

Qabilat al Fawatir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qabilat al Fawatir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qabilat al Fawatir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.