Qabilat al `Ataya, Libya Page

Other names: Qabilat al `Atayah,Qabīlat al ‘Aţāyā,Qabīlat al ‘Aţāyah

World:Libya:Baladiyat Zlitan
Latitude 32.2667 Longitude 14.6833 Altitude (feet) 318
Lat (DMS) 32° 16' 0N Long (DMS) 14° 40' 60E Altitude (meters) 96
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1046

Qabilat al `Ataya Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qabilat al `Ataya Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qabilat al `Ataya Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.