Qabilat al `Abadilah, Libya Page

Other names: Qabīlat al ‘Abādilah

World:Libya:Baladiyat Zlitan
Latitude 32.2833 Longitude 14.7000 Altitude (feet) 301
Lat (DMS) 32° 16' 60N Long (DMS) 14° 41' 60E Altitude (meters) 91
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1295

Qabilat al `Abadilah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qabilat al `Abadilah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qabilat al `Abadilah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.