Na`imah, Libya Page

Other names: Na‘īmah,Naima

World:Libya:Baladiyat Zlitan
Latitude 32.4333 Longitude 14.6667 Altitude (feet) 101
Lat (DMS) 32° 25' 60N Long (DMS) 14° 40' 0E Altitude (meters) 30
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 33329

Na`imah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Na`imah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Na`imah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.