Mintaqat al Qamah, Libya Page

Other names: Mantiqat al Qamah,Manţiqat al Qāmah,Minţaqat al Qāmah

World:Libya:Baladiyat Zlitan
Latitude 32.4333 Longitude 14.6167 Altitude (feet) 91
Lat (DMS) 32° 25' 60N Long (DMS) 14° 37' 0E Altitude (meters) 27
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 36835

Mintaqat al Qamah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mintaqat al Qamah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mintaqat al Qamah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.