Al `Aziziyah, Libya Page

Other names: El Azizia,Al ‘Azīzīyah,Azizia

World:Libya:Baladiyat al `Aziziyah
Latitude 32.5319 Longitude 13.0175 Altitude (feet) 364
Lat (DMS) 32° 31' 55N Long (DMS) 13° 1' 3E Altitude (meters) 110
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39272

Al `Aziziyah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Al `Aziziyah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Al `Aziziyah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.