Berezniki, Latvia Page

Other names: Berez┼ćiki

World:Latvia:Rezeknes Rajons
Latitude 56.3167 Longitude 27.4000 Altitude (feet) 515
Lat (DMS) 56° 19' 0N Long (DMS) 27° 23' 60E Altitude (meters) 156
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 595

Berezniki Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berezniki Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berezniki Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.