Zadzene, Latvia Page

Other names: Myza Zadene,Myza Sadzen,Zādzenes Muiža,Zadzenes Muiza,Zādzene

World:Latvia:Ogres Rajons
Latitude 56.7833 Longitude 25.1167 Altitude (feet) 311
Lat (DMS) 56° 46' 60N Long (DMS) 25° 7' 0E Altitude (meters) 94
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 966

Zadzene Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zadzene Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zadzene Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.