Zoglova, Latvia Page

Other names: ┼Żoglova

World:Latvia:Ludzas Rajons
Latitude 56.2000 Longitude 28.1000 Altitude (feet) 449
Lat (DMS) 56° 12' 0N Long (DMS) 28° 6' 0E Altitude (meters) 136
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 482

Zoglova Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zoglova Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zoglova Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.