Kraslava, Latvia Page

Other names: Krāslava,Kreslavka,Kreslawka,Kraaslava

World:Latvia:Kraslavas Rajons
Latitude 55.9000 Longitude 27.1667 Altitude (feet) 423
Lat (DMS) 55° 53' 60N Long (DMS) 27° 10' 0E Altitude (meters) 128
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13431

Kraslava Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kraslava Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kraslava Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.