Ban Boten, Laos Page

Other names: Botene,Ban Botene,Ban Botèn,Batene,Bo Tena

World:Laos
Latitude 21.1833 Longitude 101.6667 Altitude (feet) 3379
Lat (DMS) 21° 10' 60N Long (DMS) 101° 40' 0E Altitude (meters) 1029
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2273

Ban Boten Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ban Boten Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ban Boten Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.