Uzynkol', Kazakhstan Page

Other names: Uzynkol’

World:Kazakhstan:(( Torghay Oblysy ))
Latitude 53.2750 Longitude 66.6706 Altitude (feet) 616
Lat (DMS) 53° 16' 30N Long (DMS) 66° 40' 14E Altitude (meters) 187
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 574

Uzynkol' Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Uzynkol' Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Uzynkol' Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.