Tersakan, Kazakhstan Page

Other names: Tersekan,Tereskan

World:Kazakhstan:(( Torghay Oblysy ))
Latitude 47.8833 Longitude 55.2333 Altitude (feet) 357
Lat (DMS) 47° 52' 60N Long (DMS) 55° 13' 60E Altitude (meters) 108
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Tersakan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tersakan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tersakan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.