Suptay, Kazakhstan Page

Other names: Sakatay,Sapotay-Lyk

World:Kazakhstan:(( Torghay Oblysy ))
Latitude 44.2500 Longitude 80.0833 Altitude (feet) 2680
Lat (DMS) 44° 15' 0N Long (DMS) 80° 4' 60E Altitude (meters) 816
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 894

Suptay Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Suptay Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Suptay Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.