Kuankuduk, Kazakhstan Page

Other names: Ferma Nomer Tri Sovkhoza Chardara,Ferma Nomer Chetyre Sovkhoza Chardara

World:Kazakhstan:(( Torghay Oblysy ))
Latitude 41.1925 Longitude 67.8811 Altitude (feet) 898
Lat (DMS) 41° 11' 33N Long (DMS) 67° 52' 52E Altitude (meters) 273
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 718

Kuankuduk Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kuankuduk Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kuankuduk Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.