Kolkhoz Imeni Kalinina, Kazakhstan Page

Other names: Kolkhoz Imeni Voroshilova

World:Kazakhstan:(( Torghay Oblysy ))
Latitude 44.9833 Longitude 64.5833 Altitude (feet) 364
Lat (DMS) 44° 58' 60N Long (DMS) 64° 34' 60E Altitude (meters) 110
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Kolkhoz Imeni Kalinina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kolkhoz Imeni Kalinina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kolkhoz Imeni Kalinina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.