Baksay, Kazakhstan Page

Other names: Baksai,Baksayevskiy

World:Kazakhstan:(( Torghay Oblysy ))
Latitude 47.7833 Longitude 51.6000 Altitude (feet) -26
Lat (DMS) 47° 46' 60N Long (DMS) 51° 36' 0E Altitude (meters) -7
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Baksay Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baksay Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baksay Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.