Zur, Kosovo Page

Other names: ┼Żur,Zhuri,Zhur

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1639 Longitude 20.6211 Altitude (feet) 2086
Lat (DMS) 42° 9' 50N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 16E Altitude (meters) 635
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6403

Zur Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zur Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zur Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.