Zuja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zhujë,Žuja,Zhuje,Zhuja,Mehuka

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6861 Longitude 21.6372 Altitude (feet) 2821
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 10N Long (DMS) 21° 38' 14E Altitude (meters) 859
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6205

Zuja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zuja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zuja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.