Zrza, Kosovo Page

Other names: Xërxë,Xërxa,Zrze,Xerxe,Xerxa

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.0789 Longitude 20.6853 Altitude (feet) 4622
Lat (DMS) 42° 4' 44N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 7E Altitude (meters) 1408
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Zrza Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zrza Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zrza Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.