Zlopek, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zallpeku,Zllopek,Zllapek,Zllapeku,Qellopek

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6125 Longitude 20.3483 Altitude (feet) 1594
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 45N Long (DMS) 20° 20' 54E Altitude (meters) 485
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 78186

Zlopek Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zlopek Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zlopek Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.