Zlatare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zllatar

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4003 Longitude 21.2875 Altitude (feet) 1988
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 1N Long (DMS) 21° 17' 15E Altitude (meters) 605
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Zlatare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zlatare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zlatare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.