Zjum, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zümi,Zimbi,Zumi,Zym

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2725 Longitude 20.6256 Altitude (feet) 1722
Lat (DMS) 42° 16' 21N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 32E Altitude (meters) 524
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7924

Zjum Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zjum Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zjum Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.