Zitkovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zhitkofc,Zhitkovc,Žitkovac

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9311 Longitude 20.8239 Altitude (feet) 1692
Lat (DMS) 42° 55' 52N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 26E Altitude (meters) 515
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 83088

Zitkovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zitkovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zitkovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.