Ziljivoda, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zhilivodë,Žiljivoda,Žilivoda,Zeli Voda,Zhilivode,Želi Voda,Zilivoda

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6978 Longitude 20.9900 Altitude (feet) 1994
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 52N Long (DMS) 20° 59' 24E Altitude (meters) 607
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 32575

Ziljivoda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ziljivoda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ziljivoda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.