Zemanica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zernelice,Zeman,Zernanicë,Zernanice,Zërnelicë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.1867 Longitude 20.8178 Altitude (feet) 3389
Lat (DMS) 43° 11' 12N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 4E Altitude (meters) 1032
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6253

Zemanica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zemanica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zemanica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.