Zegra, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zheger,Zhegër,Žegra

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3706 Longitude 21.4850 Altitude (feet) 1840
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 14N Long (DMS) 21° 29' 6E Altitude (meters) 560
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Zegra Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zegra Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zegra Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.