Zdrelo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zdrela,Zhdrella,Ždrela,Zhdrelle,Zhdrellë,Ždrelo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4647 Longitude 20.4325 Altitude (feet) 1354
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 53N Long (DMS) 20° 25' 57E Altitude (meters) 412
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 38902

Zdrelo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zdrelo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zdrelo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.