Zatric, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zatrić,Zatriq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4583 Longitude 20.6261 Altitude (feet) 2939
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 30N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 34E Altitude (meters) 895
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Zatric Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zatric Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zatric Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.