Zapluzje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zaplluzhë,Zhapllushë,Zaplluxhë,Zaplluzhe,Zaplužje,Shengjin,Zaplluxhe,Zhapllushe

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1303 Longitude 20.7564 Altitude (feet) 4543
Lat (DMS) 42° 7' 49N Long (DMS) 20° 45' 23E Altitude (meters) 1384
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 14875

Zapluzje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zapluzje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zapluzje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.