Zajcevce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Qafemali,Qafëmal,Zajčevac,Zajceci,Zajcec,Zajçeci,Zajčevce,Qafemal,Zajcevac,Qafëmali,Zajçec

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7250 Longitude 21.5111 Altitude (feet) 3090
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 30N Long (DMS) 21° 30' 40E Altitude (meters) 941
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6068

Zajcevce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zajcevce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zajcevce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.