Zagrade, Kosovo Page

Other names: ZagrańĎe

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9925 Longitude 20.6133 Altitude (feet) 3303
Lat (DMS) 42° 59' 33N Long (DMS) 20° 36' 48E Altitude (meters) 1006
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6062

Zagrade Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zagrade Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zagrade Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.