Zabrde, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zabrđe,Zabërgjë,Zabergje

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5933 Longitude 20.7075 Altitude (feet) 2099
Lat (DMS) 42° 35' 36N Long (DMS) 20° 42' 27E Altitude (meters) 639
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Zabrde Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zabrde Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zabrde Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.