Vucitrn, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vushtrri,Vuńćitrn

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8231 Longitude 20.9675 Altitude (feet) 1689
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 23N Long (DMS) 20° 58' 3E Altitude (meters) 514
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Vucitrn Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vucitrn Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vucitrn Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.