Vrsevce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vrševce,Vrsevci,Vershec,Vrševci,Vërshec

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5225 Longitude 21.0094 Altitude (feet) 2112
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 21N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 34E Altitude (meters) 643
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Vrsevce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrsevce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrsevce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.