Vrnez, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vernez,VĂ«rnez

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3003 Longitude 21.4783 Altitude (feet) 2732
Lat (DMS) 42° 18' 1N Long (DMS) 21° 28' 42E Altitude (meters) 832
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6000

Vrnez Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrnez Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrnez Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.