Vrbovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Urbofc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3289 Longitude 21.4069 Altitude (feet) 1827
Lat (DMS) 42° 19' 44N Long (DMS) 21° 24' 25E Altitude (meters) 556
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Vrbovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.